logo

Liga 2 2017-2018
Print
Etapa 1 04-08-2017 18:00 ASA Targu Mures 2 : 1 Stiinta Miroslava
  05-08-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 16 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  05-08-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 0 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  05-08-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 3 Poli Timisoara
  05-08-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 4 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  05-08-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 4 : 0 CS Afumati
  05-08-2017 11:00 FC Arges 0 : 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  05-08-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 3 : 0 CS Balotesti
  05-08-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 0 : 1 UTA
  05-08-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 1 Sportul Snagov

Etapa 2 12-08-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 4 : 4 Unirea Braila
  12-08-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 1 FC Arges
  12-08-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 1 : 0 CS Balotesti
  12-08-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu 3 : 3 Chindia Targoviste
  12-08-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 6 ASA Targu Mures
  12-08-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 1 : 1 CS Mioveni
  12-08-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara
  12-08-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  12-08-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 0 : 1 AFC Hermannstadt
  12-08-2017 11:00 UTA 0 : 0 Metaloglobus

Etapa 3 19-08-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  19-08-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 0 : 3 UTA
  19-08-2017 11:00 FC Arges 3 : 0 Stiinta Miroslava
  19-08-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 2 : 0 Sportul Snagov
  19-08-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 2 : 3 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  19-08-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures 3 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea
  19-08-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 9 : 1 Foresta Suceava
  19-08-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  19-08-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  19-08-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 0 : 0 CS Afumati

Etapa 4 23-08-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 2 FC Arges
  23-08-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 0 : 9 Chindia Targoviste
  23-08-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  23-08-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 0 : 2 Metaloglobus
  23-08-2017 11:00 UTA 1 : 1 CS Mioveni
  23-08-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 2 : 0 AFC Hermannstadt
  23-08-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 3 : 2 ASA Targu Mures
  23-08-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 3 : 4 Unirea Braila
  23-08-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 2 : 1 CS Balotesti
  23-08-2017 18:00 Sportul Snagov 2 : 0 CS Afumati

Etapa 5 26-08-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 3 Poli Timisoara
  26-08-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures 1 : 1 Sportul Snagov
  26-08-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  26-08-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 1 : 2 Stiinta Miroslava
  26-08-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 0 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  26-08-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 : 0 UTA
  26-08-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 6 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  26-08-2017 11:00 FC Arges 3 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  26-08-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 0 : 4 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  26-08-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 2 Ripensia Timisoara

Etapa 6 02-09-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 1 FC Arges
  02-09-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 1 : 0 CS Mioveni
  02-09-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 0 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  02-09-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 2 : 1 Chindia Targoviste
  02-09-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 3 AFC Hermannstadt
  02-09-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 1 : 1 Metaloglobus
  02-09-2017 11:00 UTA 2 : 2 CS Balotesti
  02-09-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures 2 : 1 Unirea Braila
  02-09-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 1 : 2 Academica Clinceni
  02-09-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 2 CS Afumati

Etapa 7 09-09-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 5 : 1 Stiinta Miroslava
  09-09-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 2 : 0 UTA
  09-09-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara
  09-09-2017 11:00 FC Arges 1 : 2 ASA Targu Mures
  09-09-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 0 : 1 Sportul Snagov
  09-09-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 0 : 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  09-09-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 5 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  09-09-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 1 : 0 Luceafarul Oradea
  09-09-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 1 : 0 Poli Timisoara
  09-09-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 0 Foresta Suceava

Etapa 8 16-09-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  16-09-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 0 CS Mioveni
  16-09-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 2 : 0 Olimpia Satu Mare
  16-09-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu 1 : 1 CS Afumati
  16-09-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 1 : 3 AFC Hermannstadt
  16-09-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures 0 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
  16-09-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 2 CS Balotesti
  16-09-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 3 : 1 FC Arges
  16-09-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 4 : 1 Metaloglobus
  16-09-2017 11:00 UTA 0 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi

Etapa 9 23-09-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 : 0 Foresta Suceava
  23-09-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 4 : 0 ASA Targu Mures
  23-09-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 3 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea
  23-09-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 2 : 0 Unirea Braila
  23-09-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 1 Ripensia Timisoara
  23-09-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 2 : 1 Poli Timisoara
  23-09-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 3 : 1 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  23-09-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 1 : 0 UTA
  23-09-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 1 : 2 Stiinta Miroslava
  23-09-2017 11:00 FC Arges 1 : 0 Sportul Snagov

Etapa 10 30-09-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 0 : 1 Dunarea Calarasi
  30-09-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 1 Metaloglobus
  30-09-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu 0 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  30-09-2017 11:00 FC Arges 0 : 0 Chindia Targoviste
  30-09-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 0 : 0 CS Afumati
  30-09-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 2 : 1 CS Balotesti
  30-09-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 0 : 0 AFC Hermannstadt
  30-09-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures 1 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  30-09-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 0 : 0 UTA
  30-09-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 0 : 1 CS Mioveni

Etapa 11 07-10-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt 2 : 0 Ripensia Timisoara
  07-10-2017 11:00 UTA 2 : 2 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  07-10-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni 2 : 1 Unirea Braila
  07-10-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni 2 : 1 ASA Targu Mures
  07-10-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 1 : 0 Sportul Snagov
  07-10-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti 2 : 2 Luceafarul Oradea
  07-10-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare 0 : 2 Poli Timisoara
  07-10-2017 11:00 CS Afumati 2 : 2 Foresta Suceava
  07-10-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi 6 : 0 Stiinta Miroslava
  07-10-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus 1 : 1 FC Arges

Etapa 12 14-10-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila 2 : 2 CS Mioveni
  14-10-2017 11:00 Poli Timisoara 2 : 1 UTA
  14-10-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava 2 : 1 Olimpia Satu Mare
  14-10-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures - : - AFC Hermannstadt
  14-10-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste 3 : 0 Metaloglobus
  14-10-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea 1 : 2 CS Afumati
  14-10-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara 1 : 2 CS Balotesti
  14-10-2017 11:00 FC Arges 1 : 1 Academica Clinceni
  14-10-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov 0 : 0 Pandurii Targu Jiu
  14-10-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava 0 : 2 Dunarea Calarasi

Etapa 13 21-10-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus - : - Sportul Snagov
  21-10-2017 11:00 AFC Hermannstadt - : - Unirea Braila
  21-10-2017 11:00 Dunarea Calarasi - : - Luceafarul Oradea
  21-10-2017 11:00 CS Afumati - : - Ripensia Timisoara
  21-10-2017 11:00 Pandurii Targu Jiu - : - Poli Timisoara
  21-10-2017 11:00 CS Balotesti - : - ASA Targu Mures
  21-10-2017 11:00 Olimpia Satu Mare - : - Foresta Suceava
  21-10-2017 11:00 CS Mioveni - : - FC Arges
  21-10-2017 11:00 UTA - : - Stiinta Miroslava
  21-10-2017 11:00 Academica Clinceni - : - Chindia Targoviste

Etapa 14 28-10-2017 11:00 ASA Targu Mures - : - CS Afumati
  28-10-2017 11:00 Luceafarul Oradea - : - Olimpia Satu Mare
  28-10-2017 11:00 Chindia Targoviste - : - CS Mioveni
  28-10-2017 11:00 Foresta Suceava - : - UTA
  28-10-2017 11:00 Metaloglobus - : - Academica Clinceni
  28-10-2017 11:00 FC Arges - : - AFC Hermannstadt
  28-10-2017 11:00 Stiinta Miroslava - : - Pandurii Targu Jiu
  28-10-2017 11:00 Unirea Braila - : - CS Balotesti
  28-10-2017 11:00 Ripensia Timisoara - : - Dunarea Calarasi
  28-10-2017 11:00 Sportul Snagov - : - Poli Timisoara


Banner


Copyright FC AFUMATI